<< Previous Year Current Year: 2019-2020 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Governor Special Advisor

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Edwards
member photo
District Governor Special Advisor
 
 
 

IPDG / Chair Council of Governors

 
member Name Info ImgDominique Venere
member photo
IPDG / Chair Council of Governors
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Finance Chair

 
 

District Disaster Relief Chair

 
 

District Membership Development Chair

 
member Name Info ImgElwin Atmodimedjo
member photo
District Membership Development Chair
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMilton Inniss
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Chair
 
 
 

District Grants Chair

 
 

District TRF Fundraising Chair

 
 

District Special Projects Chair - Youth at Risk

 
member Name Info ImgWaddy Sowma
member photo
District Special Projects Chair - Youth at Risk
 
 
 

District Public Image Chair

 
 

District Rotaract Chair

 
 

District Interact Chair

 
 

District EarlyAct Chair

 
 

District RYLA / New Generations Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgTamira la Cruz
member photo
District RYLA / New Generations Exchange Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCharles Wilkin
member photo
District Conference Chair
 
 
 

RI Convention Promotion Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKenneth Boodhu
member photo
RI Convention Promotion Chair
 
 
 

District Special Projects Chair - NCDs

 
member Name Info ImgTony Watkins
member photo
District Special Projects Chair - NCDs
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Antigua and Barbuda / Montserrat

 
member Name Info ImgSharon Cordner
member photo
Antigua and Barbuda / Montserrat
 
 
 

Aruba / Bonaire / Curacao

 
 
 
 

French Guiana

 
 

St Kitts and Nevis

 
 

St Vincent and the Grenadines

 
 

Trinidad East and Tobago

 
 

Trinidad North