Français
Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About District 7030
Message from District Governor
History of District 7030
Clubs in District 7030
More Clubs In District 7030
Structure of District 7030
District 7030 Committees
District 7030 PETS & Conference
Membership
About Rotary International
History
Overview
Guiding Principles
Strategic Plan
Areas of Focus
The Rotary Foundation
Polio Eradication
Message from RI President
RI CONVENTION
My Rotary
Rotary Global Historical Archive
Programs
District 7030 Youth Service
District 7030 Girls' Empowerment Program
District 7030 Childhood Obesity Prevention Program
District 7030 Peace-Building Program
District 7030 Environmental Sustainability Program
District 7030 ReThink Program
District 7030 PolioPlus
District 7030 RYLA
District 7030 Fellowships
Featured Projects
District Diabetes Project
Vocational Service
Content
Stories
Newsletters
District Newsletters
Club Newsletters
District Social Wall
Photos
District Photo Albums
District Facebook Photos
District Instagram Photos
Submission Guidelines
District Files
Calendars
District Calendar
RI Calendar
Grants
Global Grants
District Grants
RI Grant Center
International Grants Archive
Grant History of District 7030
Support
District 7030 Office Hours
Club Website Refresh Initiative
How To Whitelist and Always Receive Rotary Emails
Translation & Interpretation Services
Training
Club Officer Training & Education
Club Officer Resources
Learn By Topic
Learn By Role
RI Learning Center
RLI Sunshine Division
Public Image Resources
District 7030 Logos
PI Guidelines
POA Guidelines
Additional Guidelines
Zone 34 Public Image Website
PI Videos & Webinars
Graphics For Rotarians
Rotary Color Guide
Rotaract Color Guide
Club Logo Creation Template
People of Action Photo App
CANVA for Rotary
Rotary Shares
Telling Rotary’s Story In Pictures
Zone 33/34 Resources
For Club Leaders
For District Leaders
RI Resources
My Rotary
Rotary Club Central
Rotary Learning Center
Rotary Brand Center
Rotary Showcase
Rotary Ideas
The Rotarian
Club Management
ClubRunner Help
ClubRunner Support Center
ClubRunner On Demand Videos
ClubRunner Webinars
Video Resources
Rotary International’s Videos
More of Rotary International's Videos
Rotary Training’s Videos
Rotary Zone 34 Public Image Team’s Videos
Rotary Membership Resources' Videos
Membership Voice Webinar Channel's Videos
District Dues
Contribute
To District 7030 Initiatives
To The Rotary Foundation
Contact
Website/Communication Team
Clubs In District
District Team
Zone Personnel
RI Personnel
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2016-2017
Next Year >>
District Governor
Roger Bose
District Governor/Gouverneur de District
San Fernando
District Executives
Waddy Sowma
District Governor Elect/Gouverneur Élu de District
RCPR
Milton Inniss
Immediate Past District Gov./Ancien Gouv. Sortant
Barbados West
Dominique Venere
District Governor Nominee/Gouverneur Nommé
Basse Terre
Ann Marie Rogers
District Secretary/Secrétaire de District
Point Fortin
Steve Ramlakhan
District Treasurer/Trésorier de District
San Fernando
Milton Inniss
Council of Governors Chair/Président du Conseil
Barbados West
Leslie Ramdhanny
District Disaster Relief Chair/Président de la Com
Grenada East
District Officers and Directors
Lara Quentrall-Thomas
District Trainer/Formateur de District
Central Port of Spain
Elwin Atmodimedjo
District Membership Development Chair/Responsable
RCPR
Hervé Honore
District Rotary Foundation Chair/Responsable Fonda
Francois
Milton Inniss
District Grants Chair/Responsable Subventions de
Barbados West
Charles David Edwards
District TRF Fundraising Chair/Responsable Collect
Barbados
Djaienti Hindori
District Rotaract Chair/Responsable Rotaract de
Paramaribo
Leah Crag-Chaderton
RYLA Coordinator/Coordonnateur RYLA
St. Kitts
Elwin Atmodimedjo
Special Projects Chair - Autism/Responsable Projet
RCPR
Milton Inniss
Special Projects Chair - Dyslexia/Responsable Proj
Barbados West
Sean Paddy
District Public Relations Chair/Responsable Relati
RCPOS
Varsha Sieurajsingh
District Conference Chair/Président de la Conféren
Penal
Tony Watkins
RI Convention Promotions Chair/Responsable Promoti
Barbados
Akenath Misir
District Interact Chair/Responsable Interact de Di
Penal
Assistant/Area Governors
Corina Edwards-Sealy
Antigua & Barbuda/Antigua & Barbuda
Antigua Sundown
Niko Kluyver
Aruba, Bonaire & Curaçao/Aruba, Bonaire & Curaçao
RC Curaçao
Peterson Downes
Barbados/La Barbade
Barbados West
Haynes Jacob
Dominica/La Dominique
Dominica
David Vozel
French Guiana/La Guyane Française
Kourou
Rolf Hoschtialek
Grenada/La Grenade
Grenada
Lyselene Bade
Guadelope/La Guadeloupe
Marie-Galante
Luana Falconer
Guyana/Le Guyana
Stabroek-Georgetown
Thierry D'ABADIE DE LURBE
Martinique/La Martinique
Schoelcher
Braimah Kassim
Montserrat/Le Montserrat
Montserrat
Tuffida Stewart
St. Kitts & Nevis/St. Christophe et Niévès
Liamuiga (Saint Kitts)
Konrad Wagner
St. Lucia/Ste. Lucie
St. Lucia
Brian Glasgow
St. Vincent & The Grenadines/St. Vincent & Les Gre
St. Vincent
Rino Tjin Wong Joe
Suriname/Le Suriname
Paramaribo Central
Delores Robinson
Tobago/Tobago
St. Augustine West
Abriham Daniel
Trinidad Central/La Trinité Centrale
Chaguanas
Delores Robinson
Trinidad East/La Trinité Est
St. Augustine West
Rabindra Outar
Trinidad North/La Trinité Nord
Central Port of Spain
Michael Kangaloo
Trinidad South/La Trinité Sud
San Fernando